Kampfmannschaft Herren
2. Mittewest 2022/2023
Pos. | Club | P | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Fenastra Krenglbach | 26 | 68 | 67 |
2 | SV Roitham | 26 | 49 | 61 |
3 | SV Schlüßlberg | 26 | 25 | 52 |
4 | ASV Niederthalheim | 26 | 17 | 46 |
5 | Bad Schallerbach 1b | 26 | 21 | 45 |
6 | SK Blau Weiss Stadl-Paura | 26 | 16 | 40 |
7 | Union Weibern | 26 | -3 | 39 |
8 | Union Steinhaus | 26 | -20 | 30 |
9 | Union Sipbachzell | 26 | 0 | 29 |
10 | ATSV Kohlgrube Wolfsegg | 26 | -19 | 28 |
11 | Union Hofkirchen a. d. Trattnach | 26 | -29 | 24 |
12 | Union Bruckmühl | 26 | -18 | 22 |
13 | SV Kematen am Innbach | 26 | -32 | 19 |
14 | FC Wels Juniors | 26 | -75 | 10 |
1. Klasse Mitte-West 2021/2022
Pos. | Club | P | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Bögl Hohenzell | 26 | 37 | 58 |
2 | Union Haag am Hausruck | 26 | 31 | 48 |
3 | Blaue Elf Wels | 26 | 20 | 43 |
4 | SK Gallspach | 26 | 0 | 41 |
5 | Union Rottenbach | 26 | 5 | 41 |
6 | Union Taufkirchen an der Trattnach | 26 | -1 | 37 |
7 | UFC Peterskirchen | 26 | 1 | 34 |
8 | SV Kallham | 26 | 4 | 33 |
9 | Sportclub Offenhausen | 26 | -15 | 32 |
10 | ESV Wels | 26 | -17 | 30 |
11 | SV Eberschwang | 26 | -16 | 30 |
12 | Union Meggenhofen | 26 | -20 | 29 |
13 | SV Europlan Pram | 26 | -9 | 27 |
14 | SV Fenastra Krenglbach | 26 | -20 | 26 |
1. Klasse Mitte-West 2020/2021
Pos. | Club | P | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blaue Elf Wels | 10 | 33 | 27 |
2 | Union Haag am Hausruck | 10 | 10 | 23 |
3 | SV Bögl Hohenzell | 10 | 11 | 19 |
4 | Union Rottenbach | 10 | 4 | 17 |
5 | Union Taufkirchen an der Trattnach | 10 | 0 | 16 |
6 | ESV Wels | 10 | -3 | 16 |
7 | UFC Peterskirchen | 9 | -2 | 13 |
8 | SK Gallspach | 10 | -6 | 12 |
9 | Union Meggenhofen | 10 | -5 | 12 |
10 | SV Eberschwang | 10 | 2 | 11 |
11 | SV Europlan Pram | 10 | -14 | 10 |
12 | SV Kallham | 10 | -8 | 7 |
13 | Sportclub Offenhausen | 10 | -14 | 7 |
14 | SV Fenastra Krenglbach | 9 | -8 | 5 |
1. Klasse Mitte-West 2019/2020
Pos. | Club | P | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Taufkirchen an der Trattnach | 13 | 20 | 31 |
2 | UFC Peterskirchen | 13 | 17 | 26 |
3 | SV Europlan Pram | 13 | 4 | 24 |
4 | SV Bögl Hohenzell | 13 | 6 | 21 |
5 | SV Kallham | 13 | 6 | 20 |
6 | Union Haag am Hausruck | 13 | 2 | 19 |
7 | SV Eberschwang | 13 | 3 | 19 |
8 | Blaue Elf Wels | 13 | -7 | 18 |
9 | SV Fenastra Krenglbach | 13 | -3 | 18 |
10 | Sportclub Offenhausen | 13 | -7 | 15 |
11 | SK Gallspach | 13 | -3 | 14 |
12 | Union Rottenbach | 13 | -11 | 13 |
13 | Union Meggenhofen | 13 | -9 | 12 |
14 | ESV Wels | 13 | -18 | 7 |
1. Klasse Mitte-West 2018/2019
Pos. | Club | P | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Thalheim | 26 | 32 | 59 |
2 | Union Rottenbach | 26 | 14 | 48 |
3 | SV Fenastra Krenglbach | 26 | 19 | 46 |
4 | Blaue Elf Wels | 26 | 8 | 38 |
5 | SV Bögl Hohenzell | 26 | 6 | 38 |
6 | Union Haag am Hausruck | 26 | 2 | 38 |
7 | SV Europlan Pram | 26 | -3 | 37 |
8 | USV Neuhofen im Innkreis | 26 | -5 | 34 |
9 | ATSV Stadl-Paura Jrs. / FC Edt 1b | 26 | -6 | 33 |
10 | UFC Peterskirchen | 26 | 1 | 32 |
11 | SK Lambach | 26 | -11 | 32 |
12 | Sportclub Offenhausen | 26 | -4 | 31 |
13 | Union Gaspoltshofen | 26 | -15 | 31 |
14 | SK Blau Weiss Stadl-Paura | 26 | -38 | 9 |
Bezirksliga Süd 2017/2018
Pos. | Club | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Bad Wimsbach | 17 | 6 | 3 | 36 | 57 |
2 | ASKÖ Ohlsdorf | 17 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 54 |
3 | SK Kammer | 14 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 45 |
4 | ASKÖ Doppl Hart 74 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 44 |
5 | Union Buchkirchen | 13 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 44 |
6 | Union Schlierbach | 12 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 40 |
7 | SV Pichl | 12 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 40 |
8 | TSV Frankenburg | 11 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 37 |
9 | Union Gunskirchen | 9 | 7 | 10 | -7 | 34 |
10 | Union Neukirchen | 9 | 6 | 11 | -2 | 33 |
11 | Union Allhaming | 7 | 10 | 9 | -1 | 31 |
12 | Union Sipbachzell | 6 | 7 | 13 | -22 | 25 |
13 | SV Fenastra Krenglbach | 6 | 5 | 15 | -20 | 23 |
14 | ATSV Stadl-Paura Jrs. | 2 | 0 | 24 | -83 | 6 |
15 | ATSV Stadl-Paura Jrs. / FC Edt 1b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. Klasse Mitte-West 2016/2017
Pos. | Club | P | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Fenastra Krenglbach | 24 | 27 | 50 |
2 | Union Thalheim | 24 | 6 | 41 |
3 | Union Taufkirchen an der Trattnach | 24 | 12 | 40 |
4 | Union Meggenhofen | 24 | 5 | 39 |
5 | SV Bögl Hohenzell | 24 | 6 | 34 |
6 | SV Europlan Pram | 24 | 9 | 33 |
7 | Union Raiffeisen Taiskirchen | 24 | 5 | 33 |
8 | SK Lambach | 24 | -13 | 32 |
9 | Sportclub Offenhausen | 24 | -11 | 30 |
10 | FC Steinerkirchen | 24 | -2 | 29 |
11 | SK Blau Weiss Stadl-Paura | 24 | -17 | 28 |
12 | ASV Niederthalheim | 24 | -16 | 28 |
13 | Blaue Elf Wels | 24 | -11 | 23 |
14 | ESV Wels | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. Klasse Mitte-West 2015-2016
Pos. | Club | P | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Buchkirchen | 26 | 38 | 55 |
2 | SV Fenastra Krenglbach | 26 | 23 | 44 |
3 | SV Waizenkirchen | 26 | 1 | 44 |
4 | ESV Wels | 26 | 8 | 42 |
5 | SV Kallham | 26 | 4 | 39 |
6 | Union Thalheim | 26 | 6 | 37 |
7 | Union Taufkirchen an der Trattnach | 26 | -2 | 36 |
8 | SK Lambach | 26 | 3 | 35 |
9 | Blaue Elf Wels | 26 | 7 | 34 |
10 | ASV Niederthalheim | 25 | -12 | 34 |
11 | Union Meggenhofen | 26 | -8 | 32 |
12 | FC Steinerkirchen | 26 | -7 | 32 |
13 | FC Wels Juniors | 26 | -29 | 26 |
14 | Union Haag am Hausruck | 26 | -32 | 19 |
Kampfmannschaft Frauen
LT1 OÖ Liga Frauen 2022/2023
Pos. | Club | P | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASK | 18 | 131 | 54 |
2 | SG Steyr Damen | 18 | 23 | 40 |
3 | SPV Kematen-Piberbach / Rohr-Neuhofen | 18 | 12 | 36 |
4 | SV Fenastra Krenglbach Frauen | 18 | 14 | 34 |
5 | Union Nebelberg | 18 | -1 | 23 |
6 | Union Dorf an der Pram | 18 | -14 | 21 |
7 | SPG Antiesenhofen / Weilbach / Ried | 18 | -24 | 20 |
8 | TSV Ottensheim | 18 | -25 | 15 |
9 | SV Windischgarsten | 18 | -46 | 10 |
10 | St. Stefan | 18 | -70 | 10 |
2. Bundesliga Frauen 2021/2022
Pos. | Club | P | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kleinmünchen | 24 | 60 | 57 |
2 | Dornbirn | 24 | 59 | 57 |
3 | Krottendorf | 24 | 59 | 57 |
4 | Horn | 24 | 35 | 49 |
5 | LUV Graz | 24 | 28 | 47 |
6 | Carinthians | 24 | 28 | 43 |
7 | RW Rankweil | 24 | -11 | 35 |
8 | Geretsberg | 24 | -16 | 29 |
9 | Wiener SC | 24 | -2 | 28 |
10 | Landhaus | 24 | -39 | 17 |
11 | SV Fenastra Krenglbach Frauen | 24 | -35 | 16 |
12 | Neusiedl a. See | 24 | -75 | 11 |
13 | Altera Porta | 24 | -91 | 4 |
LT1 OÖ Liga Frauen 2020/2021
Pos. | Club | P | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Fenastra Krenglbach Frauen | 7 | 31 | 18 |
2 | SPV Kematen-Piberbach / Rohr-Neuhofen | 8 | 13 | 16 |
3 | SPG Weilbach/Mehrnbach | 8 | 10 | 14 |
4 | Union Kleinmünchen 1b | 8 | 4 | 14 |
5 | SPG Wolfern / Garsten | 7 | 15 | 14 |
6 | St. Oswald / Freistadt | 8 | 3 | 12 |
7 | Union Nebelberg | 8 | -3 | 9 |
8 | SPG Hagenberg / Schweinbach | 8 | -25 | 5 |
9 | SV Högl Taufkirchen | 8 | -11 | 5 |
10 | SPG Aschach/St. Ulrich | 8 | -37 | 0 |
LT1 OÖ Liga Frauen 2019/2020
Pos. | Club | P | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Fenastra Krenglbach Frauen | 8 | 23 | 22 |
2 | SPG Antiesenhofen/Weilbach | 8 | 29 | 19 |
3 | SPG Wolfern / Garsten | 8 | 13 | 16 |
4 | ASKÖ Kematen-Piberbach | 8 | 3 | 16 |
5 | Union Kleinmünchen 1b | 8 | 1 | 9 |
6 | SV Högl Taufkirchen | 8 | -7 | 9 |
7 | St. Oswald / Freistadt | 8 | -10 | 5 |
8 | SPG Hagenberg / Schweinbach | 8 | -22 | 3 |
9 | SPG Aschach/St. Ulrich | 8 | -30 | 3 |
LT1 OÖ Liga Frauen 2018/2019
Pos. | Club | P | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Wolfern / Garsten | 14 | 50 | 36 |
2 | SV Fenastra Krenglbach Frauen | 14 | 6 | 27 |
3 | St. Oswald / Freistadt | 14 | 12 | 25 |
4 | Union Kleinmünchen 1b | 14 | 14 | 22 |
5 | SV Högl Taufkirchen | 14 | -3 | 22 |
6 | Union Mondsee | 14 | -15 | 15 |
7 | SPG Hagenberg / Schweinbach | 14 | -29 | 8 |
8 | TSV Ottensheim | 14 | -35 | 5 |
9 | WSC Hertha | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LT1 OÖ Liga Frauen 2017/2018
Pos. | Club | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Wolfern / Stadl Paura | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 47 |
2 | SV Garsten | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 41 |
3 | Union Kleinmünchen 1b | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 44 | 36 |
4 | SV Fenastra Krenglbach Frauen | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 35 |
5 | WSC Hertha | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | -7 | 22 |
6 | ASKÖ Ladies Soccer Club Linz | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -31 | 19 |
7 | Union Mondsee | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -26 | 17 |
8 | TSV Ottensheim | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | -17 | 17 |
9 | SPG Hagenberg / Schweinbach | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | -30 | 12 |
10 | Union Nebelberg | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -28 | 11 |
OÖ Liga Frauen 2016/2017
Pos. | Club | P | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Garsten | 16 | 43 | 40 |
2 | Union Kleinmünchen 1b | 16 | 16 | 32 |
3 | ATSV Stadl Paura | 16 | 4 | 32 |
4 | Union Nebelberg | 16 | 1 | 27 |
5 | TSV Ottensheim | 16 | 7 | 24 |
6 | SPG WSC Hertha / FC-Wels | 16 | -18 | 17 |
7 | SV Fenastra Krenglbach Frauen | 16 | -8 | 14 |
8 | Union Mondsee | 16 | -24 | 13 |
9 | ASKÖ Ladies Soccer Club Linz | 16 | -21 | 12 |